2013年12月14日星期六

9A0-097 practice tests

How far is the word from the deed? If you are a man of strong will, victory is at hand. Since you want to pass Adobe 9A0-097 exam, you must get the Adobe 9A0-097 certification. Pass4Test provide you with the latest certification training information and the most accurate tests answers. Real questions and answers can make your dream come true.

According to the research of the past exams and answers, Pass4Test provide you the latest Adobe 9A0-097 exercises and answers, which have have a very close similarity with real exam. Pass4Test can promise that you can 100% pass your first time to attend Adobe certification 9A0-097 exam.

If you think you can face unique challenges in your career, you should pass the Adobe 9A0-097 exam. Pass4Test is a site that comprehensively understand the Adobe 9A0-097 exam. Using our exclusive online Adobe 9A0-097 exam questions and answers, will become very easy to pass the exam. Pass4Test guarantee 100% success. Pass4Test is recognized as the leader of a professional certification exam, it provides the most comprehensive certification standard industry training methods. You will find that Pass4Test Adobe 9A0-097 exam questions and answers are most thorough and the most accurate questions on the market and up-to-date practice test. When you have Pass4Test Adobe 9A0-097 questions and answers, it will allow you to have confidence in passing the exam the first time.

Exam Code: 9A0-097
Exam Name: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 90 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-13

You can now get Adobe 9A0-097 exam certification our Pass4Test have the full version of Adobe 9A0-097 exam. You do not need to look around for the latest Adobe 9A0-097 training materials, because you have to find the best Adobe 9A0-097 training materials. Rest assured that our questions and answers, you will be completely ready for the Adobe 9A0-097 certification exam.

Practice what you preach is the beginning of success. Since you have chosen to participate in the demanding IT certification exam. Then you have to pay your actions, and achieve excellent results. Pass4Test's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials are the best training materials for this exam. With it you will have a key to success. Pass4Test's Adobe 9A0-097 exam training materials are absolutely reliable materials. You should believe that you can pass the exam easily , too.

Adobe 9A0-097 exam is an popular examination of the IT industry , and it is also very important. We prepare the best study guide and the best online service specifically for IT professionals to provide a shortcut. Pass4Test Adobe 9A0-097 exam covers all the content of the examination and answers you need to know . Tried Exams ot Pass4Test , you know this is something you do everything possible to want, and it is really perfect for the exam preparation.

Adobe 9A0-097 certification exam is very important for every IT person. With this certification you will not be eliminated, and you will be a raise. Some people say that to pass the Adobe 9A0-097 exam certification is tantamount to success. Yes, this is true. You get what you want is one of the manifestations of success. Pass4Test of Adobe 9A0-097 exam materials is the source of your success. With this training materials, you will speed up the pace of success, and you will be more confident.

9A0-097 Free Demo Download: http://www.pass4test.com/9A0-097.html

NO.1 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097 certification   9A0-097

NO.2 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097 practice test   9A0-097

NO.3 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097 pdf

NO.4 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097 pdf

NO.5 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B

Adobe exam simulations   9A0-097   9A0-097 exam prep

NO.6 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097 braindump   9A0-097 exam   9A0-097 exam simulations   9A0-097 original questions

NO.7 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097 test answers

NO.8 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097 test   9A0-097

NO.9 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097 demo   9A0-097 exam prep

NO.10 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D

Adobe exam dumps   9A0-097   9A0-097 exam prep   9A0-097   9A0-097 practice test

NO.11 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D

Adobe exam prep   9A0-097   9A0-097 test questions   9A0-097 test answers

NO.12 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D

Adobe dumps   9A0-097 exam dumps   9A0-097   9A0-097 exam prep   9A0-097 exam dumps   9A0-097 exam dumps

NO.13 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.14 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097 exam prep   9A0-097 test answers

NO.15 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A

Adobe pdf   9A0-097 answers real questions   9A0-097   9A0-097 questions   9A0-097 pdf

Pass4Test offer the latest 1z0-460 exam material and high-quality 70-687 pdf questions & answers. Our 648-385 VCE testing engine and 700-101 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MSC-431 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.pass4test.com/9A0-097.html

没有评论:

发表评论