2013年5月13日星期一

SAP C_TERP10_60 exam study materials

Pass4Test ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because Pass4Test can provide to you the highest quality analog SAP C_TERP10_60 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. Pass4Test guarantee that SAP C_TERP10_60 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.

If you are still hesitate to choose our Pass4Test, you can try to free download part of SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our Pass4Test. So that you can know the high reliability of our Pass4Test. Our Pass4Test will be your best selection and guarantee to pass SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification. Your choose of our Pass4Test is equal to choose success.

We are aware that the IT industry is a new industry. It is one of the chain to drive economic development. So its status can not be ignored. IT certification is one of the means of competition in the IT industry. Passed the certification exam you will get to a good rise. But pass the exam is not easy. It is recommended that using training tool to prepare for the exam. If you want to choose this certification training resources, Pass4Test's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials will be the best choice. The success rate is 100%, and can ensure you pass the exam.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)

Pass4Test is a website to achieve dreams of many IT people. Pass4Test provide candidates participating in the IT certification exams the information they want to help them pass the exam. Do you still worry about passing SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam? Have you thought about purchasing an SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam counseling sessions to assist you? Pass4Test can provide you with this convenience. Pass4Test's training materials can help you pass the certification exam. Pass4Test's exercises are almost similar to real exams. With Pass4Test's accurate SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam practice questions and answers, you can pass SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam with a high score.

C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://pdf.pass4test.com/C_TERP10_60.pdf

NO.1 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP questions   C_TERP10_60 certification   C_TERP10_60 study guide   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60 exam   C_TERP10_60

NO.2 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.3 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP braindump   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60 certification   C_TERP10_60 demo

NO.4 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP exam   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.5 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test   C_TERP10_60

NO.6 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.7 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP study guide   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60 exam dumps   C_TERP10_60 exam

NO.8 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.9 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.10 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP demo   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60 questions

NO.11 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 exam   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.12 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP braindump   C_TERP10_60 test questions   C_TERP10_60

NO.13 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60 test   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 pdf   C_TERP10_60 exam prep

NO.14 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 original questions   C_TERP10_60 test answers

NO.15 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP original questions   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

Pass4Test is a website that specializes in providing IT exam information. The pass rate can achieve 100%. Which is one of the reasons that most candidates willing to believe the Pass4Test. Pass4Test have been always concerned about the needs of the majority of candidates. We always with the greatest ability to meet the needs of the candidates . Pass4Test's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials is an unprecedented IT certification training materials. With it, your future career will be rain or shine.

没有评论:

发表评论