You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam to test our quality. Pass4Test can help you 100% pass SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
If you find any quality problems of our C-TERP10-60 or you do not pass the exam, we will unconditionally full refund. Pass4Test is professional site that providing SAP C-TERP10-60 questions and answers , it covers almost the C-TERP10-60 full knowledge points.
Exam Code: C-TERP10-60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
Pass4Test provide training tools included SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting Pass4Test can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam with high score.
Do you want to pass the SAP C-TERP10-60 exam better and faster? Then please select the Pass4Test. It can help you achieve your dreams. Pass4Test is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. Pass4Test can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about SAP C-TERP10-60 exam to test our reliability.
There are many ways to help you prepare for your SAP C-TERP10-60 exam. Pass4Test provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your SAP C-TERP10-60 exam certification. The Pass4Test SAP C-TERP10-60 exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.
Pass4Test is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase Pass4Test's products, Pass4Test is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of Pass4Test is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by Pass4Test is very accurate. Our Pass4Test's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.
C-TERP10-60 Free Demo Download: http://pdf.pass4test.com/C-TERP10-60.pdf
NO.1 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP demo C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 certification
NO.2 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP questions C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 certification training
NO.3 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP certification training C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 questions
NO.4 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP braindump C-TERP10-60 exam C-TERP10-60 exam simulations C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 test questions
NO.5 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-60 certification training C-TERP10-60 demo C-TERP10-60
NO.6 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP exam dumps C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 answers real questions C-TERP10-60
NO.7 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 braindump
NO.8 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP exam simulations C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 test answers
NO.9 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 certification training C-TERP10-60 pdf
NO.10 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-60 demo C-TERP10-60 pdf C-TERP10-60 demo
NO.11 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.12 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP dumps C-TERP10-60 exam dumps C-TERP10-60 test C-TERP10-60 test C-TERP10-60
NO.13 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C-TERP10-60 study guide C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60
NO.14 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 test questions
NO.15 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP certification training C-TERP10-60 C-TERP10-60 dumps C-TERP10-60 exam dumps C-TERP10-60 practice test
Now it is a society of abundant capable people, and there are still a lot of industry is lack of talent, such as the IT industry is quite lack of technical talents. SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam is one of testing IT technology certification exams. Pass4Test is a website which provide you a training about SAP certification C-TERP10-60 exam related technical knowledge.
没有评论:
发表评论