2013年5月13日星期一

The Best SAP C_TADM51702 Exam Training materials

Pass4Test is a good website for SAP certification C_TADM51702 exams to provide short-term effective training. And Pass4Test can guarantee your SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the Pass4Test products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose Pass4Test's products to prepare your SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam.

If you Pass4Test, Pass4Test can ensure you 100% pass SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam. If you fail to pass the exam, Pass4Test will full refund to you.

To choose our Pass4Test to is to choose success! Pass4Test provide you SAP certification C_TADM51702 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal SAP certification C_TADM51702 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose Pass4Test, you can 100% pass the exam.

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the SAP C_TADM51702 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. Pass4Test SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of Pass4Test website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the SAP C_TADM51702 exam, you'd better to buy Pass4Test's exam training materials quickly.

Practice what you preach is the beginning of success. Since you have chosen to participate in the demanding IT certification exam. Then you have to pay your actions, and achieve excellent results. Pass4Test's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials are the best training materials for this exam. With it you will have a key to success. Pass4Test's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials are absolutely reliable materials. You should believe that you can pass the exam easily , too.

Exam Code: C_TADM51702
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 EhP2)

C_TADM51702 exam is a new turning point in the IT industry. Get this examination certification, you will become the IT industry's professional high-end person. With the spread and progress of information technology, you will see hundreds of online resources which provide SAP C_TADM51702 questions and answers. While Pass4Test ahead. The reason people choose Pass4Test SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials is that it can really bring benefits to them, and to help you come true your dreams as soon as possible!

C_TADM51702 Free Demo Download: http://pdf.pass4test.com/C_TADM51702.pdf

NO.1 Which of the following activities can be carried out using the Web administration interface of
the
SAP Web Dispatcher?
A. Upgrade the SAP Web Dispatcher.
B. Connect the SAP Web Dispatcher to a directory server.
C. Install the SAP Web Dispatcher.
D. Display parameter settings for the SAP Web Dispatcher.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TADM51702 demo   C_TADM51702

NO.2 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system.
Which of the following can you achieve by using operation modes? (Choose two)
A. You can define the number of work processes reserved for RFC communication.
B. You can define the number of background work processes reserved for jobs of class "A".
C. You can switch background work processes to dialog work processes.
D. You can switch spool work processes to dialog work processes.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TADM51702 study guide   C_TADM51702 test answers   C_TADM51702

NO.3 How can you determine the current store location for TemSe spool objects?
A. Check the table space PSAPSPOOL in the database.
B. Check the environment variable DIR_SAPSPOOL.
C. Check the value of the system parameter rspo/store_location.
D. Check the value of the SAP Spooler Vault parameter.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TADM51702 certification   C_TADM51702 dumps   C_TADM51702 demo   C_TADM51702 exam simulations

NO.4 What can you schedule with transaction SM36 (Define Background Job) as a step within a
background job in AS ABAP-based SAP systems? (Choose three)
A. External programs
B. ABAP transactions
C. Function modules
D. Executable ABAP programs
E. External commands
Answer: A,D,E

SAP   C_TADM51702 test answers   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 demo

NO.5 Which of the following checks are useful for database performance monitoring? (Choose
three)
A. Check the data buffer quality.
B. Check the shared cursor cache for expensive SQL statements.
C. Check the filling degree of tablespaces.
D. Check for tables with more than 100 extents.
E. Check if the Optimizer statistics are refreshed regularly.
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TADM51702 test   C_TADM51702 test   C_TADM51702 exam dumps

NO.6 Which process sequence describes the import steps of ABAP transport requests?
A. ABAP Dictionary import –> ABAP Dictionary activation –> Main import –> Generation of ABAP
programs and screens
B. Main import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> ABAP Dictionary activation –>
Generation of ABAP programs and screens
C. Main import –> Generation of ABAP programs and screens –> ABAP Dictionary import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
D. ABAP Dictionary import –> Execution of user-defined activities (XPRAs) –> Main import –>
ABAP Dictionary activation
Answer: A

SAP test questions   C_TADM51702 demo   C_TADM51702 exam dumps   C_TADM51702

NO.7 You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system consisting of a central instance and one dialog
instance.
Where does an RFC gateway run?
A. As part of the ABAP dispatcher
B. On both instances
C. As part of the Internet Communication Manager (ICM)
D. Only on the central instance
Answer: B

SAP   C_TADM51702 test   C_TADM51702 braindump

NO.8 Your company is running an AS ABAP-based SAP System. The employees use SAP GUI for
Windows. You want to enable front end printing for all employees which are using the SAP
system.
What are possible steps to fulfill this requirement?
A. Create an output device with the host spool access method "G" and assign the host printer
"__DEFAULT" to it.
B. Create an output device with the host spool access method "S" and assign the device type
"SAP_SPRINT" to it.
C. Create an output device with access method "LOCL" for each local front end printer.
D. Create an output device "TemSe" and a batch job which redirects the output requests to the
local PCs periodically.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702 answers real questions   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702

NO.9 Which statements regarding user management in an AS ABAP-based SAP system are correct?
(Choose two)
A. A user of type "Dialog" cannot be used for background processing.
B. If you forgot your password you can use the "User -> New Password" menu path on the logon
screen to notify the system administrator that you are requesting a new password.
C. A user with user type "System" cannot log on to the system by using the SAP GUI.
D. SAP recommends assigning authorization profiles via the assignment of roles to the user
master data.
Answer: C,D

SAP practice test   C_TADM51702   C_TADM51702

NO.10 Which data sources are supported by the User Management Engine (UME) of AS Java?
(Choose
three)
A. The database of the AS Java
B. An UDDI provider
C. A client of an AS ABAP-based SAP system
D. A file on operating system level (secure store)
E. A Directory Server (via LDAP)
Answer: A,C,E

SAP practice test   C_TADM51702 certification training   C_TADM51702 test

If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of Pass4Test's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials, and passed the SAP C_TADM51702 exam. Pass4Test SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy Pass4Test's SAP C_TADM51702 exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.

没有评论:

发表评论