2013年11月15日星期五

Pass4Test provides training on HP HP0-M46 exam materials

Pass4Test provide a good after-sales service for all customers. If you choose to purchase Pass4Test products, Pass4Test will provide you with online service for 24 hours a day and one year free update service, which timely inform you the latest exam information to let you have a fully preparation. We can let you spend a small amount of time and money and pass the IT certification exam at the same time. Selecting the products of Pass4Test to help you pass your first time HP certification HP0-M46 exam is very cost-effective.

Add Pass4Test's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass HP certification HP0-M46 exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.

Passing HP0-M46 exam is not very simple. HP0-M46 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, Pass4Test can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. Pass4Test's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers HP0-M46 certification exam. Pass4Test will not only do our best to help you pass the HP0-M46 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select Pass4Test, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass HP0-M46 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.

Are you still worrying about how to safely pass HP certification HP0-M46 exams? Do you have thought to select a specific training? Choosing a good training can effectively help you quickly consolidate a lot of IT knowledge, so you can be well ready for HP certification HP0-M46 exam. Pass4Test's expert team used their experience and knowledge unremitting efforts to do research of the previous years exam, and finally have developed the best pertinence training program about HP certification HP0-M46 exam. Our training program can effectively help you have a good preparation for HP certification HP0-M46 exam. Pass4Test's training program will be your best choice.

In today's competitive IT industry, passing HP certification HP0-M46 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining HP HP0-M46 certification can increase your salary. People who have got HP HP0-M46 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But HP certification HP0-M46 exam is not very easy, so Pass4Test is a website that can help you grow your salary.

Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-15

If you want to buy HP HP0-M46 exam study guide online services, then we Pass4Test is one of the leading service provider's site. . These training products to help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. Our website provide all the study materials and other training materials on the site and each one enjoy one year free update facilities. If these training products do not help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost.

You can first download Pass4Test's free exercises and answers about HP certification HP0-M46 exam as a try, then you will feel that Pass4Test give you a reassurance for passing the exam. If you choose Pass4Test to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the HP certification HP0-M46 exam.

HP0-M46 Free Demo Download: http://www.pass4test.com/HP0-M46.html

NO.1 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C

HP exam simulations   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46 original questions

NO.2 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C

HP certification   HP0-M46 exam simulations   HP0-M46 original questions

NO.3 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M46 answers real questions   HP0-M46 exam simulations

NO.4 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E

HP   HP0-M46 test questions   HP0-M46 exam prep   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46

NO.5 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46 answers real questions   HP0-M46 exam simulations   HP0-M46 braindump

NO.6 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B

HP test answers   HP0-M46 certification training   HP0-M46

NO.7 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E

HP   HP0-M46 test   HP0-M46

NO.8 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 certification training   HP0-M46 exam simulations   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.9 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46

NO.10 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D

HP exam prep   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 questions

Pass4Test offer the latest ACMA_6.1 exam material and high-quality 70-461 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-B101 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-478 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-503 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.pass4test.com/HP0-M46.html

没有评论:

发表评论